Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Table llx commandedet
(view source)
Revision as of 16:31, 23 April 2018
55 bytes added
,
6 years ago
Add fk_parent_line field in commande table
Line 34:
Line 34:
| fk_commande
| fk_commande
| int(11)
| int(11)
−
|
YES
+
|
NO
| MUL
| MUL
−
|
NULL
+
|
|
|
| ID of order ([[Table llx commande|llx commande]]->rowid)
| ID of order ([[Table llx commande|llx commande]]->rowid)
|-
|-
+
| fk_parent_line
+
| int(11)
+
| YES
+
|
+
| NULL
+
|
+
| Since ?
+
|-
| fk_product
| fk_product
| int(11)
| int(11)
Yves.brungard
56
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Tools
Printable version
Social networks
Facebook
LinkedIn
Twitter
Youtube